RDU Hall of Fame

Season 19 (01/07/2018 - 04/28/2018)

The Regional Points Leader for RDU is Karen Thompson!

Venue Champion for zzzLate at The Corner - Wednesday is Karen Thompson

Venue Champion for Upper Deck - Tuesday is Tom Settle

Venue Champion for Break Time Saturday is Paul Thompson

Venue Champion for Break Time Afternoon - Thursday is Brandy Lambert

Venue Champion for zzzPipers - Sunday is Lonnie Bruckschen

Venue Champion for Buffalo Wings and Rings - Wednesday is Jennifer Myers

Venue Champion for Upper Deck - Thursday is David Nichols

Venue Champion for zzzThe Corner Tavern & Grill - Monday is Gregory Barone

Venue Champion for zzzPipers - Thursday is Sharon Council

Venue Champion for zzzLocked & Loaded - Thursday is Paul Thompson

Venue Champion for Break Time - Friday is Paul Thompson

Venue Champion for Bralies - Monday is Marissa Dias

Venue Champion for Break Time - Sunday is Stacy Seff

Venue Champion for Bralies - Tuesday is Margurite Black

Venue Champion for Afternoon at Break Time - Tuesday is Paul Thompson

Players of the Month for RDU

Apr 2018 Points LeaderTimothy Bailey
Mar 2018 Points LeaderKaren Thompson
Feb 2018 Points LeaderTom Settle
Jan 2018 Points LeaderKaren Thompson
Dec 2017 Points LeaderSal Biancardi
Nov 2017 Points LeaderKaren Thompson
Oct 2017 Points LeaderPaul Thompson
Sep 2017 Points LeaderPaul Thompson
Aug 2017 Points LeaderPaul Thompson
Jul 2017 Points LeaderKaren Thompson
Jun 2017 Points LeaderSteve Lambert
May 2017 Points LeaderKaren Thompson
Apr 2017 Points LeaderTim Pendergraph
Mar 2017 Points LeaderKaren Thompson
Feb 2017 Points LeaderKaren Thompson
Jan 2017 Points LeaderJames Crane

Season 18 (09/10/2017 - 12/30/2017)

The Regional Points Leader for RDU is Timothy Bailey!

Venue Champion for zzzComedy Zone - Wednesday is Starlyn Metts

Venue Champion for zzzComedy Zone - Monday is Sal Biancardi

Venue Champion for Break Time Afternoon - Thursday is Ted Le Clair

Venue Champion for zzzPipers - Sunday is Karen Thompson

Venue Champion for Afternoon at Break Time - Tuesday is Randie Klein

Venue Champion for zzzLate at The Corner - Wednesday is Paul Thompson

Venue Champion for Buffalo Wings and Rings - Wednesday is David Nichols

Venue Champion for Upper Deck - Thursday is David Nichols

Venue Champion for Bralies - Monday is Marissa Dias

Venue Champion for Break Time Afternoon - Sunday is Stacy Seff

Venue Champion for zzzThe Corner Tavern & Grill - Monday is Paul Thompson

Venue Champion for Upper Deck - Tuesday is Chad Garyet

Venue Champion for zzzPipers - Thursday is Karen Thompson

Venue Champion for Break Time Saturday is Paul Thompson

Venue Champion for Break Time - Sunday is Timothy Bailey

Venue Champion for Bralies - Tuesday is Marissa Dias

Venue Champion for Break Time - Friday is Paul Thompson

Season 17 (05/14/2017 - 09/02/2017)

The Regional Points Leader for RDU is Greg Barone!

Venue Champion for Bralies - Monday is Marissa Dias

Venue Champion for Break Time Afternoon - Sunday is Stacy Seff

Venue Champion for zzzThe Corner Tavern & Grill - Monday is Greg Barone

Venue Champion for Upper Deck - Tuesday is Chad Garyet

Venue Champion for Train Station - Wednesday is Greg Barone

Venue Champion for zzzPipers - Thursday is Sharon Council

Venue Champion for Cleveland Draft House - Wednesday is Randall Moran

Venue Champion for Break Time Saturday is Randie Klein

Venue Champion for Break Time - Sunday is Amy Hamilton

Venue Champion for Bralies - Tuesday is Chris Gladney

Venue Champion for Break Time - Friday is Robert Hansen

Venue Champion for Upper Deck - Thursday is David Nichols

Season 16 (01/15/2017 - 05/06/2017)

The Regional Points Leader for RDU is Tom Settle!

Venue Champion for Family Greens - Wednesday is Jacob Wiest

Venue Champion for Cooley’s - Thursday is Kevin Moyer

Venue Champion for zzzThe Corner Tavern & Grill - Monday is Robert Hansen

Venue Champion for Upper Deck - Tuesday is Tim Pendergraph

Venue Champion for Aversboro - Monday is Kevin Moyer

Venue Champion for Bralies - Saturday is Lonnie Bruckschen

Venue Champion for Train Station - Wednesday is Greg Barone

Venue Champion for Family Greens - Thursday is Mary Bruckschen

Venue Champion for zzzPipers - Thursday is Darrell Johnson

Venue Champion for Cleveland Draft House - Wednesday is Randall Moran

Venue Champion for Break Time Saturday is Tom Settle

Venue Champion for Break Time - Sunday is Karen Thompson

Venue Champion for Bralies - Tuesday is Margurite Black

Venue Champion for Break Time - Friday is Jim Bradshaw

Venue Champion for Rudy’s - Sunday is Ron Fienberg

Season 15 (09/25/2016 - 01/07/2017)

The Regional Points Leader for RDU is Tom Settle!

Venue Champion for Cooley’s - Thursday is Tim Pendergraph

Venue Champion for zzzThe Corner Tavern & Grill - Monday is Robert Hansen

Venue Champion for Upper Deck - Tuesday is Thomas Nail

Venue Champion for Aversboro - Monday is Tim Pendergraph

Venue Champion for Bralies - Saturday is Mary Bruckschen

Venue Champion for Train Station - Wednesday is Karen Thompson

Venue Champion for Family Greens - Thursday is Chris Gladney

Venue Champion for zzzPipers - Thursday is Erica Hyle

Venue Champion for Cleveland Draft House - Wednesday is Ed Dust

Venue Champion for Buffalo Wings and Rings - Saturday is Ron Fienberg

Venue Champion for Buffalo Wings and Rings - Thursday is Steve Lambert

Venue Champion for Break Time Saturday is Kevin Scheiner

Venue Champion for Break Time - Sunday is Tim Corcoran

Venue Champion for Bralies - Tuesday is Eric Lawrence

Venue Champion for Break Time - Friday is Andre Lloyd

Venue Champion for Rudy’s - Sunday is Kevin Scheiner

Season 14 (06/05/2016 - 09/17/2016)

The Regional Points Leader for RDU is Andre Lloyd!

Venue Champion for Break Time - Friday is Kevin Scheiner

Venue Champion for Rudy’s - Sunday is Mike Littleton

Venue Champion for Upper Deck - Tuesday is Steve Lambert

Venue Champion for Aversboro - Monday is John Atha

Venue Champion for Bralies - Saturday is Sean Watts

Venue Champion for Luxury Box - Friday is Marissa Dias

Venue Champion for Train Station - Tuesday is Daniel Misuraca

Venue Champion for Train Station - Wednesday is Greg Barone

Venue Champion for Family Greens - Thursday is Erica Hyle

Venue Champion for zzzPipers - Thursday is Chris Gladney

Venue Champion for Luxury Box - Friday is Darrell Johnson

Venue Champion for Fordham Bar and Grill - Wednesday is Eric Lawrence

Venue Champion for Cleveland Draft House - Wednesday is T-Bone Driver

Venue Champion for Buffalo Wings and Rings - Saturday is Brandy Lambert

Venue Champion for Buffalo Wings and Rings - Thursday is Steve Lambert

Venue Champion for Break Time Saturday is Andre Lloyd

Venue Champion for Break Time - Sunday is Stacy Seff

Venue Champion for Bralies - Tuesday is Margurite Black

Season 13 (2016 Archive)

The Regional Points Leader for RDU is Fritz Barnes!

Season 12 (2016 Archive)

The Regional Points Leader for RDU is Jen Myers!

Season 11 (2015 Archive)

The Regional Points Leader for RDU is Jeremy James!

Season 10 (2015 Archive)

The Regional Points Leader for RDU is Karen Thompson!

Season 9 (2015 Archive)

The Regional Points Leader for RDU is Greg Barone!

Season 8 (2014 Archive)

The Regional Points Leader for RDU is Timothy Bailey!

Season 7 (2014 Archive)

The Regional Points Leader for RDU is Greg Barone!

Season 6 (2014 Archive)

The Regional Points Leader for RDU is Amy Hamilton!

Season 5 (2014 Archive)

The Regional Points Leader for RDU is Greg Barone!

Season 1 (2012 Archive)

The Regional Points Leader for RDU is Catherine Kubeny!

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This